Delegaci na OZL
Delegaci na Okręgowy Zjazd Lekarzy 2018-2022 (VIII kadencja)
- Adamska Anna
- Baszak Anna
- Bąk Adam
- Bilińska Danuta
- Błaszczyk Marek
- Bruzi-Bużowicz Róża
- Bugiel Henryk
- Bujak Wojciech
- Bunio Andrzej
- Chełchowski Jacek
- Chomik-Rączy Agnieszka
- Chowaniec Tadeusz
- Chruszczyk Stanisław
- Czopkiewicz Lidia
- Derkacz-Jedynak Marzanna
- Derkowski Wojciech
- Doskocz Krzysztof
- Drapiewska Aleksandra
- Drosik Kazimierz
- Dryja Marek
- Drzyzga Jerzy
- Falenta-Hitnarowicz Małgorzata
- Fijałkowski Włodzimierz
- Gajda Iwona
- Gawor Maciej
- Gądek-Baran Joanna
- Goj-Birecka Julia
- Górecka Renata
- Grzybowska-Substelna Justyna
- Gulewicz Ireneusz
- Hałaburdo Donata
- Hamryszak Barbara
- Hurek Monika
- Ilczyszyn Waldemar
- Iwan – Sławek Barbara
- Jagodzińska Ewa
- Jakimów Artur
- Jakubiszyn Jerzy
- Januszkiewicz Aleksander
- Junosza – Szaniawski Antoni
- Jusiel-Rosińska Katarzyna
- Kanturski Marek
- Karoń Jarosław
- Knopińska- Rostkowska Ewa
- Knosala Robert
- Konieczny Zygmunt
- Konopka-Błaszczyk Małgorzata
- Koronczok Paweł
- Kotysz Karolina
- Kowalik Zbigniew
- Kowarzyk Stanisław
- Królicki Ireneusz
- Krzymowska Elżbieta
- Kucharski Roman
- Kudrisz – Radoń Beata
- Kudyba Bogusław
- Kulig Olaf
- Kuzyszyn Zbigniew
- Kwiecień-Drab Katarzyna
- Latała Tomasz
- Latała Wiesław
- Lechicki Marcin
- Lechniak Małgorzata
- Łabuz-Margol Małgorzata
- Łomna Bogdanov Elżbieta
- Łuszczyńska – Ostrowska Małgorzata
- Martyniszyn Adam
- Mataniak Katarzyna
- Mazur Andrzej
- Mazur Jacek
- Mazur Tomasz
- Miarka Jacek
- Mielczarek Marcin
- Mielczarek Paweł
- Mijas Jarosław
- Miśta Andrzej
- Noceń-Firlej Ewa
- Noparlik Ryszard
- Olszewski Paweł
- Ostrowski Bolesław
- Palacz Grzegorz
- Palacz Jakub
- Panek Sławomir
- Pasternok Marcin
- Pędich Rafał
- Piętka Marek
- Pisarski Leszek
- Poplicha Dagmara
- Pyziak Andrzej
- Radecka Barbara
- Rak Sławomir
- Rączy Katarzyna
- Rekucka Paulina
- Rekucki Konrad
- Rekucki Tomasz
- Rodziewicz-Kabarowska Marta
- Rogala Ewa
- Rypniewski Robert
- Sałatyńska Magdalena
- Sicińska-Werner Teresa
- Sienkiewicz Wiesław
- Sługocki Paweł
- Smerkowska-Mokrzycka Jolanta
- Stochmiałek Wojciech
- Suzanowicz Barbara
- Szczepanik Barbara
- Szner Angnieszka
- Szolc Rafał
- Śniatowska -Kubica Krystyna
- Śnieżek Mateusz
- Świderska Małgorzata
- Tarnowski Piotr
- Tokar Piotr
- Wagner Małgorzata
- Wartenberg Krystian
- Wąsek Radosław
- Wileński Ryszard
- Wojtalska-Kusyk Grażyna
- Wojtyłko Aleksander
- Zieliński Piotr
- Ziemba Anna
- Zwoliński Dariusz
Delegaci na Okręgowy Zjazd Lekarzy 2013-2017 (VII kadencja)
Delegaci na Okręgowy Zjazd Lekarzy 2009-2013 (VI kadencja)
1. Abramczyk Magdalena
2. Adamska Anna
3. Bąk Adam
4. Bek Marek
5. Błoński Jerzy
6. Bobiński Andrzej
7. Bochyński Jarosław
8. Bruzi-Bużowicz Róża
9. Bujak Wojciech
10. Bukalski Robert
11. Cerbe-Mynte Teodora
12. Chirowska-Adamczyk Anna
13. Chmielewski Sławomir
14. Cholewa Wojciech
15. Chowaniec Tadeusz
16. Chruszczyk Stanisław
17. Czopkiewicz Lidia
18. Ćwiklińska Ewa
19. Derkowski Wojciech
20. Dorocki Marcin
21. Dryja Marek
22. Drzyzga Jerzy
23. Duda Piotr
24. Duszel Grzegorz
25. Felbel Waldemar
26. Feliks-Kubilas Krystyna
27. Fijałkowski Włodzimierz
28. Gawor Maciej
29. Gądek-Baran Joanna
30. Goj-Birecka Julia
31. Gorzko Radosław
32. Gospodarek Gerard
33. Górecka Renata
34. Górecki Zbigniew
35. Grzybowska-Substelna Justyna
36. Hałaburdo Donata
37. Hamryszak Barbara
38. Ilczyszyn Waldemar
39. Inglot-Różańska Irena
40. Jakubiszyn Jerzy
41. Januszkiewicz Aleksander
42. Jastrzębski Piotr
43. Kaczmarek Jacek
44. Kalisz Celestyn
45. Kanturski Marek
46. Karcz-Socha Iwona
47. Karoń Jarosław
48. Kiełek Tomasz
49. Kłuskiewicz Jarosław
50. Knaga Dariusz
51. Kobyłecki Czesław
52. Konieczny Zygmunt
53. Kowalik Zbigniew
54. Kowarzyk Stanisław
55. Krzymowska Elżbieta
56. Kubicki Janusz
57. Kulig Olaf
58. Kunicki Lech
59. Kurdej-Bieniek Magdalena
60. Kustra Janusz
61. Kuzyszyn Zbigniew
62. Kwiecień-Drab Katarzyna
63. Lach Jerzy
64. Latała Wiesław
65. Lechniak Małgorzata
66. Leszczyński Zbigniew
67. Liphardt Rafał
68. Łącka Olga
69. Łotecki Ireneusz
70. Łuszczyńska-Ostrowska Małgorzata
71. Machowska Ewa
72. Malottki Krzysztof
73. Martyniszyn Adam
74. Mazur Jacek
75. Miarka Jacek
76. Mielczarek Marcin
77. Mielczarek Paweł
78. Mijas Jarosław
79. Milejski Łukasz
80. Misiak Mirosław
81. Misiaszek Bożena
82. Miśta Andrzej
83. Nadbrzeżny Piotr
84. Noceń-Firlej Ewa
85. Ocharski Bartosz
86. Olejnik Rafał
87. Olszewski Paweł
88. Ordysiński Jerzy
89. Ostrowski Bolesław
90. Palacz Grzegorz
91. Panek Sławomir
92. Pędich Rafał
93. Piątek Rafał
94. Pisarski Leszek
95. Pluta Joanna
96. Płaszowiecka Ewa
97. Płuciennik Danuta
98. Poetschke Tomasz
99. Potyrała-Wierzchowiec Jolanta
100. Puziewicz-Krzemienowska Małgorzata
101. Rams Arkadiusz
102. Rayad Said
103. Rączy Katarzyna
104. Redelbach Wojciech
105. Rekucki Tomasz
106. Rębisz Wojciech
107. Rodziewicz-Kabarowska Marta
108. Rogala Ewa
109. Różański Janusz
110. Rypniewski Robert
111. Ryzner Alina
112. Sadowska Elżbieta
113. Salij Andrzej
114. Sielicka-Urbańczyk Jadwiga
115. Sienkiewicz Wiesław
116. Siewiński Marek
117. Skubis Stanisław
118. Sługocki Paweł
119. Smerkowska-Mokrzycka Jolanta
120. Stanula Krystyna
121. Stempniewicz Krzysztof
122. Sulka Barbara
123. Suzanowicz Barbara
124. Sysło Piotr
125. Szczepanik Barbara
126. Szponarska Janina
127. Szymański Dariusz
128. Śniatowska-Kubica Krystyna
129. Świątkowski Tomasz
130. Tokar Piotr
131. Tomczak Bożena
132. Trejnowska Ewa
133. Trzepizur Andrzej
134. Wantuła Tomasz
135. Wartenberg Krystian
136. Wasylenki Bogumiła
137. Wesołowska Krystyna
138. Wester Andrzej
139. Wileński Ryszard
140. Wiśniewski Krzysztof
141. Wojtalska-Kusyk Grażyna
142. Wojtyłko Aleksander
143. Wolińska Jadwiga
144. Wójtowicz Małgorzata
145. Wrona Jarosław
146. Wróbel Jan
147.Wróbel Mirosław